Is CANDY DECORATING KIT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), RED 3, RED 40, BLUE 1, CARAMEL COLOR, YELLOW 5, BLUE 2.

Check CANDY DECORATING KIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? CANDY DECORATING KIT | Spoonful