Is Candy & Dispenser, Disney Mickey Mouse Clubhouse Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pez Candy (Except Chocolate), : Sugar, Corn Syrup, Adipic Acid, Hydrog, Palm Kernel & Palm Oils And Soybean Oil Mono & Diglycerides, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors Fd&c Red 3, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 2, Pez Chocolate Flavored Candy: Sugar, Hydrog, Palm Kernel & Palm Oils And Soybean Oil, Mono & Diglycerides, Artificial Flavor, Color

Check Candy & Dispenser, Disney Mickey Mouse Clubhouse against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Candy & Dispenser, Disney Mickey Mouse Clubhouse is available at 3 retailers

AmazonMariano'sWegmans

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go