Is CANDY + DISPENSER, LOLLI POPPINS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE (CORN SYRUP), CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICAL FLAVORS AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS, INCLUDING FD & C RED NO.40, FD & C YELLOW NO.5 (TARTRAZINE), FD & C BLUE NO.1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check CANDY + DISPENSER, LOLLI POPPINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY + DISPENSER, LOLLI POPPINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


