Is Candy & Dispenser Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, corn syrup, adipic acid, hydrogenated palm kernel & palm oils and soybean oil mono & diglycerides, natural & artificial flavors, artificial colors fd&c red 3, yellow 5, yellow 6, blue 2.

Check Candy & Dispenser against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go