Is Candy Dispenser Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Glucose (Corn Syrup), Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze (Shellac), Carnauba Wax, Artificial Flavors And Artificial Colors, Including Fd&c Red No, Fd&c Yellow No, Tartrazine), Fd&c Blue No, Titanium Dioxide
Check Candy Dispenser against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Dispenser in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Candy Dispenser is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


