Is Candy Duos 2 Flavours in 1 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Citric Acid, Icing Sugar, Tapioca Dextrin, Gelatin, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Modified Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colours
Check Candy Duos 2 Flavours in 1 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Duos 2 Flavours in 1 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Candy Duos 2 Flavours in 1 is available at 2 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreFortinos
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


