Is CANDY EL PECAS, DUVALIN MILK CANDY, STRAWBERRY AND VANILLA, STRAWBERRY AND VANILLA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, COCOA, PALM OIL, WHEY, MILK, SKIM MILK, LACTOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, LECITHIN, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check CANDY EL PECAS, DUVALIN MILK CANDY, STRAWBERRY AND VANILLA, STRAWBERRY AND VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go