Is Candy Factory Funny Money Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower), Sweetener (Sucralose), Plant Extract (Safflower), Colours (E133, E120), Flavourings.

Check Candy Factory Funny Money against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go