Is CANDY FILLED EASTER EGGS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6, FD&C BLUE NO. 1).
Check CANDY FILLED EASTER EGGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY FILLED EASTER EGGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


