Is candy floss Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, flavourings, colours: e100, e133, e172.

Check candy floss against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoftLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go