Is Candy, Gumdrops - Assorted Flavors, 13 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Modified Cornstarch, Dextrose, Water, Natural Flavors (Orange Tangerine, Meyer Lemon, Pomegranate), Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Dl-malic Acid, Colored With (Reb Cabbage Extract, Paprika Extract, Turmeric Extract)
Check Candy, Gumdrops - Assorted Flavors, 13 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy, Gumdrops - Assorted Flavors, 13 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Candy, Gumdrops - Assorted Flavors, 13 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


