Is Candy, Gummies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Pectin, Palm Oil, Carnauba Wax, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1

Check Candy, Gummies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Candy, Gummies is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go