Is Candy, Gummy, Giant Krabby Patties, SpongeBob Squarepants Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Sorbitol, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Agar, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavors, Glazing Agent (Coconut Oil, Carnauba War, Vitamin E, Citric Acid), Sodium Citrate, Artificial Colors (Titanium Dioxide, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 1)
Check Candy, Gummy, Giant Krabby Patties, SpongeBob Squarepants against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy, Gummy, Giant Krabby Patties, SpongeBob Squarepants in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Candy, Gummy, Giant Krabby Patties, SpongeBob Squarepants is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


