Is CANDY HEARTS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED 40), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR) CARNAUBA WAX.
Check CANDY HEARTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY HEARTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


