Is Candy Jackpot Slot Machine Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calories, Total Fat, Total Carbohydrate, Dextrose, Glucose Syrup, Magnesium Stearate, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Gum Arabic, Shellac, Monoglycel Ester, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Colors (fd&c Red No. 40, Yellow No.5, Blue No.1). This Product May Contain Traces Of Gluten, Soy, Peanuts, Treenuts And Seed.
Check Candy Jackpot Slot Machine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Jackpot Slot Machine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


