Is CANDY JELLY BEANS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: DEXTROSE, SUGAR, WATER, CORNSTARCH, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, AND LESS THAN 2% OF MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, WHITE MINERAL OIL, BEESWAX COLOR ADDED, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE.

Check CANDY JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CANDY JELLY BEANS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go