Is Candy Jewelry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Sugar, Citric Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Artificial Flavor, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 40

Check Candy Jewelry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go