Is CANDY JEWELRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C BLUE NO. 1, FD&C RED NO. 3, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6.
Check CANDY JEWELRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY JEWELRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
CrunchyWaxy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


