Is CANDY JWELLERY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED GLUCOSE SYRUP, MALT SYRUP, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, BLUE 1).
Check CANDY JWELLERY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY JWELLERY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


