Is Candy Kittens Eton Mess Gourmet Sweets 54g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Starch, Dextrose, 6% Strawberry Juice from Concentrate, 4% Coconut Water from Concentrate, Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Potato Protein, Natural Flavourings, Fruit and Plant Concentrates (Sweet Potato, Apple), Hydrolysed Pea Protein, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower), Glazing Agent: White and Yellow Beeswax
Check Candy Kittens Eton Mess Gourmet Sweets 54g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Kittens Eton Mess Gourmet Sweets 54g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Candy Kittens Eton Mess Gourmet Sweets 54g is available at 2 retailers
OcadoAppyshop
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


