Is Candy Kittens Sour Pop Gourmet Sweets London Soy Free?

Ingredients
Foam Sugar With 5% Peach Juice From Concentrate And 5% Apple Juice From Concentrate. Ingredients: Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Starch, 5% Peach Juice From Concentrate, 5% Apple Juice From Concentrate, Dextrose, Acids (citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid), Potato Protein, Fruit And Plant Concentrates (safflower, Sweet Potato, Radish, Turmeric, Lemon, Apple, Blackcurrant), Natural Flavourings, Spirulina Concentrate, Hydrolysed Pea Protein, Sunflower Oil, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax (from Responsible Sources).
Check Candy Kittens Sour Pop Gourmet Sweets London against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Kittens Sour Pop Gourmet Sweets London in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


