Is candy kittens sour watermelon Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, glucose syrup, modified starch, 10% watermelon juice from concentrate, dextrose, acids (malic acid, citric acid, lactic acid), hydrolysed pea protein, natural flavouring, acidity regulators: sodium malates and calcium carbonate, fruit and plant concentrates (black carrot, pumpkin, apple), spirulina concentrate, potato protein
Check candy kittens sour watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open candy kittens sour watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


