Is Candy Kittens Wild Strawberry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Food Starch-modified, 6% Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, Dextrose 4% Coconut Water From Concentrate, Malic Acid, Potato Protein, Citric Acid, Sodium Hydrogen Malate, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid, Vegetable Juice For Color, Calcium Carbonate, Fruit Juice For Color And Hydrolysed Pea Protein. Contains: Wheat And Coconut. Produced In A Facility And Made On Equipment That Processes Milk And Coconut. Packed In A Facility That Handles Peanuts, Nuts And Sesame.

Check Candy Kittens Wild Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go