Is Candy Lane Confections English Toffee Popcorn With Holiday Sprinkles Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Popcorn, Butter (cream, Salt), Canola Oil, Sprinkles (sugar, Vegetable Oil, (palm, Palm Kernel), Cornstarch, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Confectioner’s Glaze, Red 40 Lake, Dextrin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Yellow 6 Lake, Carnauba Wax), Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier). Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Candy Lane Confections English Toffee Popcorn With Holiday Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Lane Confections English Toffee Popcorn With Holiday Sprinkles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


