Is Candy Lush Love Bears Lollies 75g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Fruit Juice Concentrates (Raspberry, Peach, Orange, Black Current), Gelling Agent: Pectin, Acid: Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator: Tripotassium Citrate, Colouring Food (Concentrates Of Carrot, Pumpkin, Safflower, Apple And Black Carrot), Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax
Check Candy Lush Love Bears Lollies 75g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Lush Love Bears Lollies 75g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Candy Lush Love Bears Lollies 75g is available at 2 retailers
Cruelty Free ShopAussie Health
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


