Is CANDY, MANGO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MANGO PUREE (MANGOES, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC AND ASCORBIC ACIDS), PALM OIL, SEA SALT, EGG WHITES, MALIC ACID, EVAPORATED MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CANDY, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


