Is Candy Necklace Kit Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (dextrose, dextrin), Magnesium stearate, Artificial flavour, Acacia gum, Carnauba wax, Beetroot powder, Tartrazine, Brilliant blue FCF, Allura red.
Check Candy Necklace Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Necklace Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece, Bag
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingDipping


