Is CANDY, PUMPKIN SPICE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR; VEGETABLE OIL [PALM OIL; PALM KERNEL OIL; CANOLA OIL; SHEA OIL; SUNFLOWER OIL; AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL]; NONFAT MILK; CORN SYRUP SOLIDS; WHEY (MILK); LACTOSE (MILK); CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MILK; CORNSTARCH; LECITHIN (SOY); NATURAL FLAVOR AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; ARTIFICIAL COLOR [YELLOW 6 LAKE; YELLOW 5 LAKE; BLUE 2 LAKE]; SALT; TOCOPHEROLS, TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS; PGPR, EMULSIFIER.
Check CANDY, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY, PUMPKIN SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


