Is Candy Realms Candy Watches & Necklaces Fruit Flavour Sweets 102g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Glucose Syrup, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Colours (E129, E102, E133, E110), Anti-Caking Agent (Magnesium Stearate)

Check Candy Realms Candy Watches & Necklaces Fruit Flavour Sweets 102g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Candy Realms Candy Watches & Necklaces Fruit Flavour Sweets 102g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go