Is Candy Shop Light Purple 1-Inch Gumballs 3 Pound Bag Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Glucose (Corn Syrup), Gum Base, Corn Starch, Natural & Artificial Flavors Glycerin, Tapioca Dextrin, Titanium Dioxide, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Colors Including: Fd&c Red 30, Red 40, Blue 1, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Candy Shop Light Purple 1-Inch Gumballs 3 Pound Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Shop Light Purple 1-Inch Gumballs 3 Pound Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Candy Shop Light Purple 1-Inch Gumballs 3 Pound Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


