Is Candy Shop Yellow 1-Inch Gumballs (5 POUND) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Glucose (Corn Syrup), Gum Base, Corn Starch, Natural & Artificial Flavors Glycerin, Tapioca Dextrin, Titanium Dioxide, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Colors Including: Fd&c Yellow 5, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Candy Shop Yellow 1-Inch Gumballs (5 POUND) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Shop Yellow 1-Inch Gumballs (5 POUND) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Candy Shop Yellow 1-Inch Gumballs (5 POUND) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


