Is CANDY SHOPPE VANILLA PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH COTTON CANDY PIECES AND SWEET & SOUR CHERRY FLAVORED SWIRLS, CANDY SHOPPE Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, BLUE AND PINK COTTON CANDY FLAKE BLEND [CONFECTIONER'S SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES (COLOR), NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT], CORN SYRUP, SWEET AND SOUR CHERRY FLAVORED SWIRL [SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID, COCONUT OIL, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR], LIQUID SUGAR, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, MILKFAT, WHEY, MONOAND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CANDY SHOPPE VANILLA PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH COTTON CANDY PIECES AND SWEET & SOUR CHERRY FLAVORED SWIRLS, CANDY SHOPPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY SHOPPE VANILLA PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH COTTON CANDY PIECES AND SWEET & SOUR CHERRY FLAVORED SWIRLS, CANDY SHOPPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
SNICKERS VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH SNICKERS PIECES, CARAMEL SWIRL AND CHOCOLATEY COATED PEANUTS, SNICKERS
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
CREAMSICLE VANILLA FLAVORED LOW FAT ICE CREAM BARS COATED WITH ORANGE FLAVORED SHERBET, CREAMSICLE
Blue Bell Ice Cream Cups, Dutch Chocolate And Homemade Vanilla Brand Flavored, 12 Cups
VANILLA BEAN PREMIUM MOCHI ICE CREAM IN SWEET RICE DOUGH, VANILLA BEAN
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


