Is Candy Sticks Peanut Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Starch, Corn Syrup, Tapioca, Beef Gelatin, Artificial Flavors
Check Candy Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


