Is Candy Store Grapes Candy Hearts Red Seedless Grapes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Seedles Grapes

Check Candy Store Grapes Candy Hearts Red Seedless Grapes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal Prep