Is CANDY STORE, GUMMI WORMS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED #40, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1).

Check CANDY STORE, GUMMI WORMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go