Is CANDY STORE, SMARTIES CANDY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS (RED # 40 LAKE, YELLOW #5 LAKE, YELLOW #6 LAKE, BLUE #2 LAKE).

Check CANDY STORE, SMARTIES CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? CANDY STORE, SMARTIES CANDY | Spoonful