Is CANDY, STRAWBERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, CHERRY, SOUR APPLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, 2% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVORS, GELATIN, ACACIA (GUM ARABIC), CARNAUBA WAX, BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 5.

Check CANDY, STRAWBERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, CHERRY, SOUR APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go