Is Candy Strawberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Glucose Syrup, Natural & Artificial Flavours, Buffered Lactic Acid, Colour, Edible Tattoo: Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Colours
Check Candy Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Candy Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


