Is CANDY TINS FILLED WITH PEPPERMINT STICKS, 3.53 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (PEPPERMINT), ARTIFICIAL COLORS : TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD&C RED NO. 40.

Check CANDY TINS FILLED WITH PEPPERMINT STICKS, 3.53 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CANDY TINS FILLED WITH PEPPERMINT STICKS, 3.53 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing