Is Candy Tree Organic Cherry Bites, 2.4-Ounce Packages (Pack of 12) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Corn Syrup, Organic Rice Flour, Organic Rice Starch, Organic Concentrated Fruit Juice

Check Candy Tree Organic Cherry Bites, 2.4-Ounce Packages (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Candy Tree Organic Cherry Bites, 2.4-Ounce Packages (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go