Is Candy Tree Organic Laces Licorice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Molasses Organic , Corn Syrup Organic , Rice Flour Organic , Rice Starch Organic , Flavors Natural ( Licorice Extract , Aniseed Oil )

Check Candy Tree Organic Laces Licorice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Candy Tree Organic Laces Licorice is available at 2 retailers

KrogerMariano's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go