Is Candy Tree Organic Laces Strawberry Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup Organic , Rice Flour Organic , Rice Starch Organic , Strawberries Juice Concentrate Organic , Apples Juice Concentrate Organic , Elderberries Juice Concentrate Organic , Flavors Strawberry Organic

Check Candy Tree Organic Laces Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Candy Tree Organic Laces Strawberry is available at 2 retailers

KrogerMariano's

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go