Is Candy Tree Organic Twists Cherry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Corn Syrup , Organic Rice Flour , Organic Rice Starch , Organic Concentrated Fruit Juice : Strawberry ( 3% ) Apple , Elderberry , Organic Flavor : Cherry .
Check Candy Tree Organic Twists Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Tree Organic Twists Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Candy Tree Organic Twists Cherry is available at 2 retailers
KrogerMariano's
About this product
Candy · Strip, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


