Is Candy Tree Organic Twists Raspberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Corn Syrup , Organic Rice Flour , Organic Rice Starch , Organic Concentrated Fruit Juice : Raspberry ( 3% ) , Apple , Organic Flavor : Raspberry .

Check Candy Tree Organic Twists Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Candy Tree Organic Twists Raspberry is available at 2 retailers

KrogerMariano's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go