Is Candy Tree Organic Twists Raspberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Corn Syrup , Organic Rice Flour , Organic Rice Starch , Organic Concentrated Fruit Juice : Raspberry ( 3% ) , Apple , Organic Flavor : Raspberry .

Check Candy Tree Organic Twists Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Candy Tree Organic Twists Raspberry is available at 2 retailers

KrogerMariano's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go