Is CANDY-VILLE, GIANT BUNNY MASK LOLLIPOP, FRUIT PUNCH Dairy Free?

Ingredients
HARD CANDY: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CANOLA OIL, ARTIFICIAL FRUIT PUNCH FLAVORING, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), SOY LECITHIN. JELLYBEAN: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ARTIFICIAL COTTON CANDY FLAVOR, RED 40, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX.
Check CANDY-VILLE, GIANT BUNNY MASK LOLLIPOP, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY-VILLE, GIANT BUNNY MASK LOLLIPOP, FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 1 ingredient that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Fave Reds Sharing Size - 15.6 Oz
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
About this product
Candy · Stick, Piece


