Is CANDY-VILLE, SUGAR LIPS LOLLIPOP, CHERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CANOLA OIL, ARTIFICIAL CHERRY FLAVORING, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), RED #40, MICA-BASED PEARLESCENT PIGMENTS, SOY LECITHIN.

Check CANDY-VILLE, SUGAR LIPS LOLLIPOP, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go