Is Candy Wafers, Milk Chocolate Flavored Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk Solids, Whole Milk Solids, Reduced Mineral Whey Powder, Soya Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Salt, Artificial Flavor
Check Candy Wafers, Milk Chocolate Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Wafers, Milk Chocolate Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Candy Wafers, Milk Chocolate Flavored is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


