Is Candy Wafers Red Vanilla Flavored Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Whey Powder, Whole Milk Powder, Nonfat Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin (an emulsifier), Vanillin, Artificial Color (Red #40 Lake)
Check Candy Wafers Red Vanilla Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Wafers Red Vanilla Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece, Chunk
Flavor
SweetVanillaArtificial Color
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertDipping


