Is Candy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Citric & Tartaric Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate, Calcium Phosphate Tribasic, Artificial Flavour, Colour (Contains Tartrazine)

Check Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Candy is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSour
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go